Pkt. R4

RGB – Saisonfinale 2018

Rennen 1

Fahrer Punkte Team(s) Teams: Division Teams: Klasse Platz
(Klasse)
Platz
(Division)
Platz
(Gesamt)
Michael Waskönig *9,33Waskönig AGDTDiv. ISB91614 
Henning Bartels *9,33Bartels Historic RacingDiv. II271610 
Erich Stahler9,33Erich StahlerDiv. II24113 
Markus Jörg *9,33Jörg ElevenDiv. ISB7111 
Markus Schenkl *8,50go.911 - markus schenkl automotive (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II21147 
Robert Krug *8,50Krug Robert (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II23124 
Frank Romo *8,50Romo-CortinaDiv. II26159 
Thomas Christian Buchbinder *6,00BuchbinderDiv. II24236 
Oliver Hartmann *6,00HartmannDiv. ISB7235 
Armin Lorch *6,00AL Classic und MotorsportDiv. II2721017 
Dr. Peter Michaelis *6,00Elva Racing Team,
Michaelis
Div. I,
Div. II
TB1,
23
1,
2
4,
9
8,
15
 
 
Thomas Schäfer *6,00AL Classic und MotorsportDiv. II2721017 
Christopher Stahl *6,00Chris TVRDiv. ISB10122 
Gerwalt Muhle *6,00MuhleDiv. ITB31920 
Florian Nicolai Dr. Brandt *6,00Elva Racing Team,
Brandt TVR
Div. I,
Div. I
TB1,
SB9
1,
2
4,
7
8,
16
 
 
Julius Brandt *6,00Elva Racing Team,
Brandt TVR
Div. I,
Div. I
TB1,
SB9
1,
2
4,
7
8,
16
 
 
Bernd Horlacher *3,50Horlacher/Bethke (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II262813 
Detlev Bethke *3,50Horlacher/Bethke (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II262813 
Florian Nicolai Brandt *3,50MichaelisDiv. II232915 
Michael Strauß *2,67Michael StraußDiv. II243711 
Bernd Langewiesche *2,67LangewiescheDiv. ISB73512 
Klaus Weber *2,67WeberDiv. ISB93818 
Christian Werner *2,67Werner VolvoDiv. II2731119 
Ingo Zeitz *1,00ZeitzDiv. II2121221DNF
Thomas Eder *0,00Keep Racing (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. ITB3DNT
Georg Nolte0,00Nolte E-TypeDiv. II25DNS
Björn Andersson *0,00AnderssonDiv. ITB3DNT
Marco Hesshaus *0,00Hesshaus-Race-EngineeringDiv. II26DNS
Christian Pfessdorf *0,00Pfessdorf Historic RacingDiv. ITB4DNT
Christina Stahl0,00Christina StahlDiv. II24DNT



Rennen 2

Fahrer Punkte Team(s) Teams: Division Teams: Klasse Platz
(Klasse)
Platz
(Division)
Platz
(Gesamt)
Henning Bartels *9,33Bartels Historic RacingDiv. II271711 
Erich Stahler9,33Erich StahlerDiv. II24112 
Markus Jörg *9,33Jörg ElevenDiv. ISB7111 
Frank Romo *9,33Romo-CortinaDiv. II26157 
Florian Nicolai Dr. Brandt *9,33Elva Racing Team,
Brandt TVR
Div. I,
Div. I
TB1,
SB9
1,
1
4,
5
10,
13
 
 
Julius Brandt *9,33Elva Racing Team,
Brandt TVR
Div. I,
Div. I
TB1,
SB9
1,
1
4,
5
10,
13
 
 
Markus Schenkl *8,50go.911 - markus schenkl automotive (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II21134 
Robert Krug *8,50Krug Robert (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II23123 
Michael Waskönig *6,00Waskönig AGDTDiv. ISB92614 
Thomas Christian Buchbinder *6,00BuchbinderDiv. II24246 
Oliver Hartmann *6,00HartmannDiv. ISB7225 
Dr. Peter Michaelis *6,00Elva Racing Team,
Michaelis
Div. I,
Div. II
TB1,
23
1,
2
4,
10
10,
17
 
 
Marco Hesshaus *6,00Hesshaus-Race-EngineeringDiv. II26269 
Christian Werner *6,00Werner VolvoDiv. II272915 
Florian Nicolai Brandt *3,50MichaelisDiv. II2321017 
Bernd Horlacher *2,67Horlacher/Bethke (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II263812 
Detlev Bethke *2,67Horlacher/Bethke (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II263812 
Bernd Langewiesche *2,67LangewiescheDiv. ISB7338 
Klaus Weber *2,67WeberDiv. ISB93716 
Michael Strauß *1,00Michael StraußDiv. II2431322DNF
Armin Lorch *1,00AL Classic und MotorsportDiv. II2731119DNF
Thomas Schäfer *1,00AL Classic und MotorsportDiv. II2731119DNF
Christopher Stahl *1,00Chris TVRDiv. ISB101818DNF
Ingo Zeitz *1,00ZeitzDiv. II2121221DNF
Gerwalt Muhle *1,00MuhleDiv. ITB31920DNF
Thomas Eder *0,00Keep Racing (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. ITB3DNT
Georg Nolte0,00Nolte E-TypeDiv. II25DNT
Björn Andersson *0,00AnderssonDiv. ITB3DNT
Christian Pfessdorf *0,00Pfessdorf Historic RacingDiv. ITB4DNT
Christina Stahl0,00Christina StahlDiv. II24DNT