Pkt. R3

OGP

Rennen 1

Fahrer Punkte Team(s) Teams: Division Teams: Klasse Platz
(Klasse)
Platz
(Division)
Platz
(Gesamt)
Ovid Vasut *10,00AMMAS CorvetteDiv. II25123
Henning Bartels *9,75Bartels Historic RacingDiv. II2711115
Hans Peter Havdal9,75Havdal RacingDiv. ITB3138
Mathias Havdal9,75Havdal RacingDiv. ITB3138
Afschim Fatemi9,33FatemiDiv. II24145
Markus Jörg *9,33Jörg ElevenDiv. ISB7112
Michael Waskönig *8,50Waskönig AGDTDiv. ISB91924
Felix Haas *8,50HaasDiv. II21111
Florian Nicolai Brandt8,50Brandt Racing Team IDiv. ITB1127
Erich Stahler8,00Erich StahlerDiv. II25234
Thomas Eder7,25Keep Racing (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. ITB32413
Helmut Baumann7,25BaumannDiv. II2721421
Klaus Niesen7,25BaumannDiv. II2721421
Michael Strauß *6,00Michael StraußDiv. ISB101516
Jochen Wilms *6,00Wilms ListerDiv. ISB81619
Christopher Stahl6,00Chris TVRDiv. II25356
Bernd Langewiesche *6,00LangewiescheDiv. ISB72720
Timm Meinrenken6,00Meinrenken CortinaDiv. II261710
Peter Sedlmeier *6,00SedlmeierDiv. ITB211026
Harms Winter6,00Steinke racing devisionDiv. II221811
Stefan Eckert4,75Scuderia MonacoDiv. ITB33822
Christian Werner4,75Werner VolvoDiv. II2731523
Paul Friedrichs4,00WF DP214Div. II2541014
Wolfgang Friedrichs4,00WF DP214Div. II2541014
Guido Schulte3,50GS Historic RacingDiv. ITB121127
Julius Brandt3,50Brandt Racing Team IIDiv. ISB921430
Ingo Zeitz3,50Ingo ZeitzDiv. II2121217
Charly Willems2,67Willems HWMDiv. ISB731329
Dirk Ebeling2,67Ebeling 2Div. II243912
Holger Thielert2,25Team Histo Motorsport (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2741625
Gerwalt Muhle *2,25MuhleDiv. ITB341228
Brigitte Thielert2,25Team Histo Motorsport (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2741625
Hans Jörg Hübner2,00Hübner E-TypeDiv. II2551318
Alexander Kolb *0,00Böööös Racing Team 2 (DMSB-Prädikat),
Böööös Racing Team (DMSB-Prädikat)
Div. II,
Div. I
25,
SB10
,
,
,
DNS
DNS
Vincent Kolb *0,00Böööös Racing Team 2 (DMSB-Prädikat),
Böööös Racing Team (DMSB-Prädikat)
Div. II,
Div. I
25,
SB10
,
,
,
DNS
DNS
Mike Martin0,00Mike MartinDiv. II25DNQ
Markus Schenkl0,00go.911 - markus schenkl automotive (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. DNS
Andris Nollendorfs0,00Nollan RacingDiv. ITB3DNS
Oliver Louisoder0,00Louisoder E-TypeDiv. II25DNS
Jan Rotenberger0,00OTZ Rot / KoeDiv. II23DNQ
Uwe Koenzen0,00OTZ Rot / KoeDiv. II23DNQ
Marco Hesshaus *0,00Hesshaus-Race-EngineeringDiv. II26DNQ
Peter Kolling0,00WeekendheroesDiv. III31DNS
Hendrik Lindberg0,00LindbergDiv. II25DNQ



Rennen 2

Fahrer Punkte Team(s) Teams: Division Teams: Klasse Platz
(Klasse)
Platz
(Division)
Platz
(Gesamt)
Christopher Stahl10,00Chris TVRDiv. II25123
Henning Bartels *9,75Bartels Historic RacingDiv. II2711117
Hans Peter Havdal9,75Havdal RacingDiv. ITB31411
Mathias Havdal9,75Havdal RacingDiv. ITB31411
Michael Waskönig *8,50Waskönig AGDTDiv. ISB91821
Felix Haas *8,50HaasDiv. II21112
Markus Jörg *8,50Jörg ElevenDiv. ISB7111
Timm Meinrenken8,50Meinrenken CortinaDiv. II26178
Florian Nicolai Brandt8,50Brandt Racing Team IDiv. ITB11310
Erich Stahler8,00Erich StahlerDiv. II25245
Thomas Eder7,25Keep Racing (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. ITB32720
Christian Werner7,25Werner VolvoDiv. II2721319
Michael Strauß *6,00Michael StraußDiv. ISB101615
Jochen Wilms *6,00Wilms ListerDiv. ISB8129
Jan Rotenberger6,00OTZ Rot / KoeDiv. II2311218
Uwe Koenzen6,00OTZ Rot / KoeDiv. II2311218
Peter Sedlmeier *6,00SedlmeierDiv. ITB21923
Harms Winter6,00Steinke racing devisionDiv. II22134
Hans Jörg Hübner6,00Hübner E-TypeDiv. II25356
Gerwalt Muhle *4,75MuhleDiv. ITB331125
Helmut Baumann4,75BaumannDiv. II2731422
Klaus Niesen4,75BaumannDiv. II2731422
Ovid Vasut *4,00AMMAS CorvetteDiv. II25467
Bernd Langewiesche *3,50LangewiescheDiv. ISB72512
Guido Schulte3,50GS Historic RacingDiv. ITB121024
Marco Hesshaus *3,50Hesshaus-Race-EngineeringDiv. II2621016
Dirk Ebeling3,50Ebeling 2Div. II242914
Holger Thielert2,25Team Histo Motorsport (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2741526
Brigitte Thielert2,25Team Histo Motorsport (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2741526
Stefan Eckert1,00Scuderia MonacoDiv. ITB341331DNF
Mike Martin1,00Mike MartinDiv. II2551627DNF
Markus Schenkl1,00go.911 - markus schenkl automotive (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. 1128DNF
Julius Brandt1,00Brandt Racing Team IIDiv. ISB921230DNF
Ingo Zeitz1,00Ingo ZeitzDiv. II2121729DNF
Afschim Fatemi0,00FatemiDiv. II24DNS
Paul Friedrichs0,00WF DP214Div. II25DNS
Wolfgang Friedrichs0,00WF DP214Div. II25DNS