Pkt. R2

NBR Classic 2018 – Rennen 1

Fahrer Punkte Team(s) Teams: Division Teams: Klasse Platz
(Klasse)
Platz
(Division)
Platz
(Gesamt)
Thomas Eder *9,75Keep Racing (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. ITB31611
Markus Jörg *9,75Jörg ElevenDiv. ISB7111
Frank Romo *9,75Romo-CortinaDiv. II26148
Thomas Christian Buchbinder *8,50BuchbinderDiv. II24137
Henning Bartels *8,50Bartels Historic RacingDiv. II271714
Markus Schenkl *8,50go.911 - markus schenkl automotive (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II21113
Bernd Horlacher *7,25Horlacher/Bethke (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II262613
Detlev Bethke *7,25Horlacher/Bethke (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II262613
Felix Haas *7,25Haas Lotus 23bDiv. ISB7222
Björn Andersson *7,25AnderssonDiv. ITB32815
Dr. Peter Michaelis *6,00Elva Racing Team,
Michaelis
Div. I,
Div. II
TB1,
23
1,
5,
9,
DNS
Christopher Stahl *6,00Stahl ListerDiv. ISB8145
Florian Nicolai Dr. Brandt *6,00Elva Racing TeamDiv. ITB1159
Julius Brandt *6,00Elva Racing TeamDiv. ITB1159
Michael Waskönig *4,75Waskönig Mini JemDiv. II263816
Stefan Eckert *4,75Scuderia MonacoDiv. ITB33917
Oliver Hartmann *4,75HartmannDiv. ISB7334
Michael Strauß *3,50Michael StraußDiv. II242510
Ingo Zeitz *3,50ZeitzDiv. II21226
Christian Werner3,50Werner VolvoDiv. II272918
Bernd Langewiesche *2,25LangewiescheDiv. ISB74712
Gerwalt Muhle *2,25MuhleDiv. ITB341019
Timm Meinrenken1,00Meinrenken CortinaDiv. II2641021DNF
Wolfgang Henseler *1,00Henseler CrossleDiv. III301120DNF
Robert Krug *0,00Krug Robert (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II23DNS
Thoman Fauth *0,00Fauth 1 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II24DNS
Tobias Fauth *0,00Fauth 2 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II24DNS
Albert Streminski *0,00StreminskiDiv. ISB7DNS
Klaus Weber *0,00WeberDiv. ISB9DNS
Christian Pfessdorf *0,00Pfessdorf Historic RacingDiv. ITB4DNS



NBR Classic 2018 – Rennen 2

Fahrer Punkte Team(s) Teams: Division Teams: Klasse Platz
(Klasse)
Platz
(Division)
Platz
(Gesamt)
Dr. Peter Michaelis *12,00Elva Racing Team,
Michaelis
Div. I,
Div. II
TB1,
23
1,
1
5,
8
9,
15
Markus Jörg *9,33Jörg ElevenDiv. ISB7112
Thomas Christian Buchbinder *8,50BuchbinderDiv. II24137
Henning Bartels *8,50Bartels Historic RacingDiv. II271613
Markus Schenkl *8,50go.911 - markus schenkl automotive (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II21114
Gerwalt Muhle *8,50MuhleDiv. ITB31716
Bernd Horlacher *6,00Horlacher/Bethke (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II261512
Detlev Bethke *6,00Horlacher/Bethke (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II261512
Oliver Hartmann *6,00HartmannDiv. ISB7236
Christopher Stahl *6,00Stahl ListerDiv. ISB8123
Christian Pfessdorf *6,00Pfessdorf Historic RacingDiv. ITB4148
Florian Nicolai Dr. Brandt *6,00Elva Racing TeamDiv. ITB1159
Julius Brandt *6,00Elva Racing TeamDiv. ITB1159
Wolfgang Henseler *6,00Henseler CrossleDiv. III30111
Michael Strauß *3,50Michael StraußDiv. II242411
Ingo Zeitz *3,50ZeitzDiv. II21225
Christian Werner3,50Werner VolvoDiv. II272714
Bernd Langewiesche *2,67LangewiescheDiv. ISB73610
Björn Andersson *1,00AnderssonDiv. ITB32817DNF
Michael Waskönig *0,00Waskönig Mini JemDiv. II26DNS
Thomas Eder *0,00Keep Racing (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. ITB3DNS
Stefan Eckert *0,00Scuderia MonacoDiv. ITB3DNS
Robert Krug *0,00Krug Robert (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II23DNS
Thoman Fauth *0,00Fauth 1 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II24DNS
Tobias Fauth *0,00Fauth 2 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II24DNS
Felix Haas *0,00Haas Lotus 23bDiv. ISB7DNS
Albert Streminski *0,00StreminskiDiv. ISB7DNS
Frank Romo *0,00Romo-CortinaDiv. II26DNS
Timm Meinrenken0,00Meinrenken CortinaDiv. II26DNS
Klaus Weber *0,00WeberDiv. ISB9DNS