Pkt. R2

NBR Classic 2019 – Rennen 1

Fahrer Punkte Team(s) Teams: Division Teams: Klasse Platz
(Klasse)
Platz
(Division)
Platz
(Gesamt)
Michael Waskönig *9,75Waskönig AGDTDiv. ISB91717 
Henning Bartels *9,75Bartels Historic RacingDiv. II27168 
Björn Andersson9,75AnderssonDiv. ITB31311 
Alexander Kolb *9,33Böööös Racing Team 2 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II25112 
Vincent Kolb *9,33Böööös Racing Team 2 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II25112 
Markus Jörg *9,33Jörg ElevenDiv. ISB7111 
Frank Romo *9,33Romo-CortinaDiv. II26145 
Felix Haas *8,50HaasDiv. II21134 
Thomas Eder *7,25Keep Racing (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. ITB32513 
Armin Lorch *7,25AL Classic und Motorsport (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II272810 
Thomas Schäfer *7,25AL Classic und Motorsport (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II272810 
Klaus Weber *7,25WeberDiv. ISB92819 
Michael Münzenmeier *7,25AL Classic und Motorsport (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II272810 
Bernd Horlacher *6,00Horlacher (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II26279 
Detlev Bethke *6,00Horlacher (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II26279 
Michael Strauß *6,00Michael StraußDiv. ISB101412 
Dr. Peter Michaelis *6,00MichaelisDiv. II2411015 
Christopher Stahl *6,00Chris TVRDiv. II25223 
Florian Nicolai Brandt *6,00Brandt Racing Team IDiv. ITB1127 
Peter Sedlmeier *6,00SedlmeierDiv. ITB21616 
Thomas Michaelis *6,00MichaelisDiv. II2411015 
Gerwalt Muhle *4,75MuhleDiv. ITB33920 
Christian Werner *4,75Werner VolvoDiv. II273914 
Dieter Schneegans4,75SchneegansDiv. ISB931021 
Oliver Louisoder *2,67Louisoder E-TypeDiv. II25356 
Charly Willems *2,67Willems HWMDiv. ISB731429 
Patrik Götzinger *2,25PG RacingDiv. ISB941122 
Friedhelm Tang2,25Shanghai TangDiv. ITB341223 
Lisann Korfmacher *2,25Korfmacher (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2741118 
Oliver Hartmann *1,00HartmannDiv. ISB721324DNF
Ingo Zeitz1,00ZeitzDiv. II2121225DNF
Marco Hesshaus *1,00Hesshaus-Race-EngineeringDiv. II2631326DNF
Achim Rossmann *0,00Team RossmannDiv. II26DNT
Thomas Christian Buchbinder *0,00BuchbinderDiv. II24DNT
Stefan Eckert *0,00Scuderia MonacoDiv. ITB3DNS
Timm Meinrenken0,00Meinrenken CortinaDiv. II26DNT
Christian Pfessdorf *0,00Pfessdorf Historic RacingDiv. ITB4DNT
Julius Brandt *0,00Brandt Racing Team IIDiv. ISB9DNS
Max-Gerrit Westhoff *0,00WesthoffDiv. II23DNT



NBR Classic 2019 – Rennen 2

Fahrer Punkte Team(s) Teams: Division Teams: Klasse Platz
(Klasse)
Platz
(Division)
Platz
(Gesamt)
Michael Waskönig *9,75Waskönig AGDTDiv. ISB91613 
Armin Lorch *9,33AL Classic und Motorsport (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II27159 
Thomas Schäfer *9,33AL Classic und Motorsport (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II27159 
Björn Andersson9,33AnderssonDiv. ITB3147 
Michael Münzenmeier *9,33AL Classic und Motorsport (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II27159 
Christopher Stahl *8,50Chris TVRDiv. II25111 
Markus Jörg *8,50Jörg ElevenDiv. ISB7112 
Frank Romo *8,50Romo-CortinaDiv. II26136 
Klaus Weber *7,25WeberDiv. ISB92714 
Dr. Peter Michaelis *6,00MichaelisDiv. II241610 
Gerwalt Muhle *6,00MuhleDiv. ITB32815 
Florian Nicolai Brandt *6,00Brandt Racing Team IDiv. ITB1134 
Christian Werner *6,00Werner VolvoDiv. II272711 
Peter Sedlmeier *6,00SedlmeierDiv. ITB21512 
Thomas Michaelis *6,00MichaelisDiv. II241610 
Dieter Schneegans4,75SchneegansDiv. ISB93916 
Bernd Horlacher *3,50Horlacher (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II26248 
Detlev Bethke *3,50Horlacher (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II26248 
Oliver Hartmann *3,50HartmannDiv. ISB7223 
Oliver Louisoder *3,50Louisoder E-TypeDiv. II25225 
Thomas Eder *1,00Keep Racing (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. ITB331220DNF
Michael Strauß *1,00Michael StraußDiv. ISB1011017DNF
Henning Bartels *1,00Bartels Historic RacingDiv. II273819DNF
Patrik Götzinger *1,00PG RacingDiv. ISB941118DNF
Felix Haas *1,00HaasDiv. II211921DNF
Achim Rossmann *0,00Team RossmannDiv. II26DNT
Thomas Christian Buchbinder *0,00BuchbinderDiv. II24DNT
Stefan Eckert *0,00Scuderia MonacoDiv. ITB3DNS
Alexander Kolb *0,00Böööös Racing Team 2 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II25DNS
Vincent Kolb *0,00Böööös Racing Team 2 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II25DNS
Ingo Zeitz0,00ZeitzDiv. II21DNS
Timm Meinrenken0,00Meinrenken CortinaDiv. II26DNT
Marco Hesshaus *0,00Hesshaus-Race-EngineeringDiv. II26DNS
Christian Pfessdorf *0,00Pfessdorf Historic RacingDiv. ITB4DNT
Julius Brandt *0,00Brandt Racing Team IIDiv. ISB9DNS
Friedhelm Tang0,00Shanghai TangDiv. ITB3DNS
Max-Gerrit Westhoff *0,00WesthoffDiv. II23DNT
Lisann Korfmacher *0,00Korfmacher (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II27DNS
Charly Willems *0,00Willems HWMDiv. ISB7DNS