Pkt. R1

Hockenheim 2018 ( Rennen 1 )

Fahrer Punkte Team(s) Teams: Division Teams: Klasse Platz
(Klasse)
Platz
(Division)
Platz
(Gesamt)
Markus Jörg *10,00Jörg ElevenDiv. ISB7111 
Stefan Eckert9,75Scuderia MonacoDiv. ITB31715 
Tobias Fauth9,33Fauth 2 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II24139 
Bernd Horlacher *8,50Horlacher/Bethke (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II261613 
Ingo Zeitz8,50ZeitzDiv. II21112 
Oliver Hartmann *8,00HartmannDiv. ISB7224 
Thomas Eder7,25Keep Racing (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. ITB32918 
Michael Waskönig *6,00Waskönig AGDTDiv. ISB91816 
Michael Strauß *6,00Michael StraußDiv. II242410 
Henning Bartels6,00Bartels Historic RacingDiv. II271512 
Dr. Peter Michaelis6,00MichaelisDiv. II231817 
Bernd Langewiesche *6,00LangewiescheDiv. ISB7347 
Christian Pfessdorf *6,00Pfessdorf Historic RacingDiv. ITB4158 
Florian Nicolai Brandt *6,00Elva Racing TeamDiv. ITB1136 
Wolfgang Henseler6,00Henseler CrossleDiv. III30113 
Gerwalt Muhle *4,75MuhleDiv. ITB331019 
Albert Streminski4,00StreminskiDiv. ISB74611 
Achim Rossmann3,50Team RossmannDiv. II262714 
Markus Schenkl *3,50go.911 - markus schenkl automotive (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II21225 
Thoman Fauth1,00Fauth 1 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II243923DNF
Felix Haas1,00Haas Lotus 23bDiv. ISB751322DNF
Christopher Stahl1,00Stahl ListerDiv. ISB811120DNF
Björn Andersson1,00AnderssonDiv. ITB341221DNF
Thomas Christian Buchbinder0,00BuchbinderDiv. II24DNS
Paul Koppenwallner0,00Koppenwallner MK8Div. II22DNS
Robert Krug0,00Krug Robert (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II23DNS
Frank Romo0,00Romo-CortinaDiv. II26DNS
Friedhelm Tang0,00Shanghai TangDiv. ITB3DNS



Hockenheim 2018 ( Rennen 2 )

Fahrer Punkte Team(s) Teams: Division Teams: Klasse Platz
(Klasse)
Platz
(Division)
Platz
(Gesamt)
Markus Jörg *9,75Jörg ElevenDiv. ISB7111 
Stefan Eckert9,33Scuderia MonacoDiv. ITB31815 
Bernd Horlacher *8,50Horlacher/Bethke (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II261511 
Markus Schenkl *8,50go.911 - markus schenkl automotive (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II21112 
Tobias Fauth8,50Fauth 2 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II24148 
Oliver Hartmann *7,25HartmannDiv. ISB7224 
Michael Waskönig *6,00Waskönig AGDTDiv. ISB91714 
Thomas Eder6,00Keep Racing (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. ITB32916 
Henning Bartels6,00Bartels Historic RacingDiv. II27137 
Dr. Peter Michaelis6,00MichaelisDiv. II231817 
Christian Pfessdorf *6,00Pfessdorf Historic RacingDiv. ITB4146 
Julius Brandt *6,00Elva Racing TeamDiv. ITB1159 
Bernd Langewiesche *4,75LangewiescheDiv. ISB7335 
Achim Rossmann3,50Team RossmannDiv. II262713 
Michael Strauß *3,50Michael StraußDiv. II242612 
Ingo Zeitz3,50ZeitzDiv. II21223 
Gerwalt Muhle *2,67MuhleDiv. ITB331018 
Albert Streminski2,25StreminskiDiv. ISB74610 
Wolfgang Henseler1,00Henseler CrossleDiv. III301119DNF
Thomas Christian Buchbinder0,00BuchbinderDiv. II24DNS
Paul Koppenwallner0,00Koppenwallner MK8Div. II22DNS
Robert Krug0,00Krug Robert (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II23DNS
Thoman Fauth0,00Fauth 1 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II24DNS
Felix Haas0,00Haas Lotus 23bDiv. ISB7DNS
Christopher Stahl0,00Stahl ListerDiv. ISB8DNS
Björn Andersson0,00AnderssonDiv. ITB3DNS
Frank Romo0,00Romo-CortinaDiv. II26DNS
Friedhelm Tang0,00Shanghai TangDiv. ITB3DNS