Meisterschaft

Punkte über alle Rennläufe ( Meisterschaft )

Platz Fahrer Team(s)
Punkte nach Rennen
Punkte nach
Klasse(n)
Punkte
1Michael WaskönigWaskönig AGDT
8,50 + 8,50 + 9,75 + 9,75
36,50 (Kl. SB9)36,50
2Markus JörgJörg Eleven
9,33 + 8,50 + 9,33 + 8,50
35,66 (Kl. SB7)35,66
3Frank RomoRomo-Cortina
9,33 + 1,00 + 9,33 + 8,50
28,16 (Kl. 26)28,16
4Felix HaasHaas
8,50 + 8,50 + 8,50 + 1,00
26,50 (Kl. 21)26,50
5Henning BartelsBartels Historic Racing
7,25 + 7,25 + 9,75 + 1,00
25,25 (Kl. 27)25,25
6Thomas EderKeep Racing (DMSB-Prädikat)
9,75 + 7,25 + 7,25 + 1,00
25,25 (Kl. TB3)25,25
7Florian Nicolai BrandtBrandt Racing Team I
6,00 + 6,00 + 6,00 + 6,00
24,00 (Kl. TB1)24,00
8Peter SedlmeierSedlmeier
6,00 + 6,00 + 6,00 + 6,00
24,00 (Kl. TB2)24,00
9Thomas SchäferAL Classic und Motorsport (DMSB-Prädikat)
4,75 + 1,00 + 7,25 + 9,33
22,33 (Kl. 27)22,33
10Bernd HorlacherHorlacher/Bethke (DMSB-Prädikat)
2,67 + 9,33 + 6,00 + 3,50
21,50 (Kl. 26)21,50
11Klaus WeberWeber
3,50 + 3,50 + 7,25 + 7,25
21,50 (Kl. SB9)21,50
12Michael StraußMichael Strauß
6,00 + 6,00 + 6,00 + 1,00
19,00 (Kl. SB10)19,00
13Thomas MichaelisMichaelis,
Michaelis
3,50 + 3,50 + 6,00 + 6,00
7,00 (Kl. 23) +
12,00 (Kl. 24)
19,00
14Detlev BethkeHorlacher/Bethke (DMSB-Prädikat)
9,33 + 6,00 + 3,50
18,83 (Kl. 26)18,83
15Christian WernerWerner Volvo
2,25 + 4,75 + 4,75 + 6,00
17,75 (Kl. 27)17,75
16Gerwalt MuhleMuhle
4,75 + 2,25 + 4,75 + 6,00
17,75 (Kl. TB3)17,75
17Armin LorchAL Classic und Motorsport (DMSB-Prädikat)
1,00 + 7,25 + 9,33
17,58 (Kl. 27)17,58
18Michael MünzenmeierAL Classic und Motorsport (DMSB-Prädikat)
1,00 + 7,25 + 9,33
17,58 (Kl. 27)17,58
19Max-Gerrit WesthoffWesthoff
8,50 + 8,50
17,00 (Kl. 23)17,00
20Dr. Peter MichaelisMichaelis,
Michaelis
3,50 + 6,00 + 6,00
3,50 (Kl. 23) +
12,00 (Kl. 24)
15,50
21Oliver HartmannHartmann
6,00 + 3,50 + 1,00 + 3,50
14,00 (Kl. SB7)14,00
22Achim RossmannTeam Rossmann
6,00 + 6,00
12,00 (Kl. 26)12,00
23Christian PfessdorfPfessdorf Historic Racing
6,00 + 6,00
12,00 (Kl. TB4)12,00
24Julius BrandtBrandt Racing Team I
6,00 + 6,00
12,00 (Kl. TB1)12,00
25Stefan EckertScuderia Monaco
7,25 + 4,75
12,00 (Kl. TB3)12,00
26Alexander KolbBöööös Racing Team 2 (DMSB-Prädikat)
9,33
9,33 (Kl. 25)9,33
27Vincent KolbBöööös Racing Team 2 (DMSB-Prädikat)
9,33
9,33 (Kl. 25)9,33
28Markus Schenklgo.911 - markus schenkl automotive (DMSB-Prädikat)
3,50 + 3,50
7,00 (Kl. 21)7,00
29Michael Delaneygo.911 - markus schenkl automotive (DMSB-Prädikat)
3,50 + 3,50
7,00 (Kl. 21)7,00
30Oliver LouisoderLouisoder E-Type
2,67 + 3,50
6,17 (Kl. 25)6,17
31Patrik GötzingerPG Racing
2,25 + 1,00
3,25 (Kl. SB9)3,25
32Bernd LangewiescheLangewiesche
2,67
2,67 (Kl. SB7)2,67
33Lisann KorfmacherKorfmacher (DMSB-Prädikat)
2,25
2,25 (Kl. 27)2,25
34Marco HesshausHesshaus-Race-Engineering
1,00
1,00 (Kl. 26)1,00