Meisterschaft

Punkte über alle Rennläufe ( Meisterschaft )

Platz Fahrer Team(s)
Punkte nach Rennen
Punkte nach
Klasse(n)
Punkte
1Michael WaskönigWaskönig AGDT
8,50 + 8,50 + 9,75 + 9,75 + 8,50 + 8,50 + 9,33
62,83 (Kl. SB9)62,83
2Markus JörgJörg Eleven
9,33 + 8,50 + 9,33 + 8,50 + 9,33 + 8,50 + 8,50
61,99 (Kl. SB7)61,99
3Henning BartelsBartels Historic Racing
7,25 + 7,25 + 9,75 + 1,00 + 9,75 + 9,75 + 6,00
50,75 (Kl. 27)50,75
4Felix HaasHaas
6,00 + 6,00 + 8,50 + 1,00 + 8,50 + 8,50 + 6,00
44,50 (Kl. 21)44,50
5Florian Nicolai BrandtBrandt Racing Team I
6,00 + 6,00 + 6,00 + 6,00 + 8,50 + 8,50
41,00 (Kl. TB1)41,00
6Christian WernerWerner Volvo
2,25 + 4,75 + 4,75 + 6,00 + 4,75 + 7,25 + 10,00
39,75 (Kl. 27)39,75
7Thomas EderKeep Racing (DMSB-Prädikat)
9,75 + 7,25 + 7,25 + 1,00 + 7,25 + 7,25
39,75 (Kl. TB3)39,75
8Michael StraußMichael Strauß
6,00 + 6,00 + 6,00 + 1,00 + 6,00 + 6,00 + 6,00
37,00 (Kl. SB10)37,00
9Peter SedlmeierSedlmeier
6,00 + 6,00 + 6,00 + 6,00 + 6,00 + 6,00
36,00 (Kl. TB2)36,00
10Gerwalt MuhleMuhle
4,75 + 2,25 + 4,75 + 6,00 + 2,25 + 4,75 + 6,00
30,75 (Kl. TB3)30,75
11Christopher StahlChris TVR
6,00 + 8,50 + 6,00 + 10,00
30,50 (Kl. 25)30,50
12Frank RomoRomo-Cortina
9,33 + 1,00 + 9,33 + 8,50
28,16 (Kl. 26)28,16
13Klaus WeberWeber
3,50 + 3,50 + 7,25 + 7,25 + 6,00
27,50 (Kl. SB9)27,50
14Thomas SchäferAL Classic und Motorsport (DMSB-Prädikat)
4,75 + 1,00 + 7,25 + 9,33 + 1,00
23,33 (Kl. 27)23,33
15Max-Gerrit WesthoffWesthoff
8,50 + 8,50 + 6,00
23,00 (Kl. 23)23,00
16Bernd HorlacherHorlacher (DMSB-Prädikat)
2,67 + 9,33 + 6,00 + 3,50
21,50 (Kl. 26)21,50
17Markus Schenklgo.911 - markus schenkl automotive (DMSB-Prädikat),
go.911 Daytona
6,00 + 6,00 + 1,00 + 6,00
13,00 (Kl. ) +
6,00 (Kl. 25)
19,00
18Thomas MichaelisMichaelis,
Michaelis
3,50 + 3,50 + 6,00 + 6,00
7,00 (Kl. 23) +
12,00 (Kl. 24)
19,00
19Detlev BethkeHorlacher (DMSB-Prädikat)
9,33 + 6,00 + 3,50
18,83 (Kl. 26)18,83
20Armin LorchAL Classic und Motorsport (DMSB-Prädikat)
1,00 + 7,25 + 9,33 + 1,00
18,58 (Kl. 27)18,58
21Michael MünzenmeierAL Classic und Motorsport (DMSB-Prädikat)
1,00 + 7,25 + 9,33 + 1,00
18,58 (Kl. 27)18,58
22Jochen WilmsWilms Lister
6,00 + 6,00 + 6,00
18,00 (Kl. SB8)18,00
23Stefan EckertScuderia Monaco
7,25 + 4,75 + 4,75 + 1,00
17,75 (Kl. TB3)17,75
24Julius BrandtBrandt Racing Team I,
Brandt Racing Team II
6,00 + 6,00 + 3,50 + 1,00
12,00 (Kl. TB1) +
4,50 (Kl. SB9)
16,50
25Bernd LangewiescheLangewiesche
2,67 + 6,00 + 3,50 + 3,50
15,67 (Kl. SB7)15,67
26Dr. Peter MichaelisMichaelis,
Michaelis
3,50 + 6,00 + 6,00
3,50 (Kl. 23) +
12,00 (Kl. 24)
15,50
27Oliver HartmannHartmann
6,00 + 3,50 + 1,00 + 3,50
14,00 (Kl. SB7)14,00
28Ovid VasutAMMAS Corvette
10,00 + 4,00
14,00 (Kl. 25)14,00
29Achim RossmannTeam Rossmann
6,00 + 6,00
12,00 (Kl. 26)12,00
30Christian PfessdorfPfessdorf Historic Racing
6,00 + 6,00
12,00 (Kl. TB4)12,00
31Michael Delaneygo.911 - markus schenkl automotive (DMSB-Prädikat)
6,00 + 6,00
12,00 (Kl. )12,00
32Alexander KolbBöööös Racing Team 2 (DMSB-Prädikat)
9,33
9,33 (Kl. 25)9,33
33Vincent KolbBöööös Racing Team 2 (DMSB-Prädikat)
9,33
9,33 (Kl. 25)9,33
34Brigitte ThielertTeam Histo Motorsport (DMSB-Prädikat)
2,25 + 2,25 + 4,00
8,50 (Kl. 27)8,50
35Holger ThielertTeam Histo Motorsport (DMSB-Prädikat)
2,25 + 2,25 + 4,00
8,50 (Kl. 27)8,50
36Hans Jörg HübnerHübner E-Type
2,00 + 6,00
8,00 (Kl. 25)8,00
37Guido SchulteGS Historic Racing
3,50 + 3,50
7,00 (Kl. TB1)7,00
38Oliver LouisoderLouisoder E-Type
2,67 + 3,50
6,17 (Kl. 25)6,17
39Patrik GötzingerPG Racing
2,25 + 1,00 + 2,67
5,92 (Kl. SB9)5,92
40Charly WillemsWillems HWM
2,67 + 2,67
5,34 (Kl. SB7)5,34
41Marco HesshausHesshaus-Race-Engineering
1,00 + 3,50
4,50 (Kl. 26)4,50
42Paul FriedrichsWF DP214
4,00
4,00 (Kl. 25)4,00
43Lisann KorfmacherKorfmacher (DMSB-Prädikat)
2,25
2,25 (Kl. 27)2,25