Ges.-Pkt. – Meisterschaft 2018


Punkte über alle Rennläufe ( Meisterschaft )

Platz Fahrer Team(s)
Punkte nach Rennen
Punkte nach
Klasse(n)
Punkte
1Markus Jörg *Jörg Eleven
10,00 + 9,75 + 9,75 + 9,33 + 8,50 + 6,00 + 9,33 + 9,33
71,99 (Kl. SB7)71,99
2Markus Schenkl *go.911 - markus schenkl automotive (DMSB-Prädikat)
3,50 + 8,50 + 8,50 + 8,50 + 8,50 + 8,50 + 8,50 + 8,50
63,00 (Kl. 21)63,00
3Henning Bartels *Bartels Historic Racing
6,00 + 6,00 + 8,50 + 8,50 + 9,33 + 9,33 + 9,33
56,99 (Kl. 27)56,99
4Bernd Horlacher *Horlacher/Bethke (DMSB-Prädikat)
8,50 + 8,50 + 6,00 + 6,00 + 8,50 + 8,50 + 3,50 + 2,67
52,17 (Kl. 26)52,17
5Michael Waskönig *Waskönig AGDT
6,00 + 6,00 + 6,00 + 6,00 + 6,00 + 9,33 + 6,00
45,33 (Kl. SB9)45,33
6Dr. Peter Michaelis *Michaelis,
Michaelis,
Elva Racing Team
6,00 + 6,00 + 6,00 + 4,75 + 6,00 + 6,00 + 6,00
18,00 (Kl. 23) +
10,75 (Kl. 24) +
12,00 (Kl. TB1)
40,75
7Gerwalt Muhle *Muhle
4,75 + 2,67 + 4,75 + 8,50 + 6,00 + 6,00 + 6,00 + 1,00
39,67 (Kl. TB3)39,67
8Thomas Christian Buchbinder *Buchbinder
8,50 + 8,50 + 9,75 + 6,00 + 6,00
38,75 (Kl. 24)38,75
9Oliver Hartmann *Hartmann
8,00 + 7,25 + 4,75 + 6,00 + 6,00 + 6,00
38,00 (Kl. SB7)38,00
10Florian Nicolai Dr. Brandt *Elva Racing Team,
Brandt TVR
6,00 + 6,00 + 6,00 + 6,00 + 9,33
24,00 (Kl. TB1) +
9,33 (Kl. SB9)
33,33
11Julius Brandt *Elva Racing Team,
Brandt TVR
6,00 + 6,00 + 6,00 + 6,00 + 9,33
24,00 (Kl. TB1) +
9,33 (Kl. SB9)
33,33
12Frank Romo *Romo-Cortina
9,33 + 1,00 + 1,00 + 8,50 + 9,33
29,16 (Kl. 26)29,16
13Ingo Zeitz *Zeitz
8,50 + 3,50 + 3,50 + 3,50 + 3,50 + 3,50 + 1,00 + 1,00
28,00 (Kl. 21)28,00
14Bernd Langewiesche *Langewiesche
6,00 + 4,75 + 2,25 + 2,67 + 3,50 + 2,67 + 2,67
24,51 (Kl. SB7)24,51
15Christian Pfessdorf *Pfessdorf Historic Racing
6,00 + 6,00 + 6,00 + 6,00
24,00 (Kl. TB4)24,00
16Thomas Eder *Keep Racing (DMSB-Prädikat)
7,25 + 6,00 + 7,25
20,50 (Kl. TB3)20,50
17Michael Strauß *Michael Strauß
6,00 + 3,50 + 3,50 + 3,50 + 2,67 + 1,00
20,17 (Kl. 24)20,17
18Stefan Eckert *Scuderia Monaco
9,75 + 9,33 + 1,00
20,08 (Kl. TB3)20,08
19Christopher Stahl *Stahl Lister,
Chris TVR
1,00 + 6,00 + 6,00 + 6,00 + 1,00
13,00 (Kl. SB8) +
7,00 (Kl. SB10)
20,00
20Erich StahlerErich Stahler
9,33 + 9,33
18,66 (Kl. 24)18,66
21Klaus Weber *Bartels Historic Racing,
Weber
9,33 + 9,33
18,66 (Kl. 27)18,66
22Tobias Fauth *Fauth 2 (DMSB-Prädikat)
9,33 + 8,50
17,83 (Kl. 24)17,83
23Robert Krug *Krug Robert (DMSB-Prädikat)
8,50 + 8,50
17,00 (Kl. 23)17,00
24Stefan Brill *Brill
7,25 + 9,33
16,58 (Kl. 24)16,58
25Christian WernerWerner Volvo
3,50 + 3,50 + 2,67 + 6,00
15,67 (Kl. 27)15,67
26Wolfgang Henseler *Henseler Crossle
6,00 + 1,00 + 1,00 + 6,00
14,00 (Kl. 30)14,00
27Holger Thielert *Team Histo Motorsport (2018) (DMSB-Prädikat)
6,00 + 6,00
12,00 (Kl. 27)12,00
28Björn Andersson *Andersson
1,00 + 9,75 + 1,00
11,75 (Kl. TB3)11,75
29Felix Haas *Haas Lotus 23b
1,00 + 7,25
8,25 (Kl. SB7)8,25
30Armin Lorch *AL Classic und Motorsport
1,00 + 6,00 + 1,00
8,00 (Kl. 27)8,00
31Achim Rossmann *Team Rossmann
3,50 + 3,50
7,00 (Kl. 26)7,00
32Florian Nicolai Brandt *Michaelis
3,50 + 3,50
7,00 (Kl. 23)7,00
33Thomas Schäfer *AL Classic und Motorsport
6,00 + 1,00
7,00 (Kl. 27)7,00
34Albert Streminski *Streminski
4,00 + 2,25
6,25 (Kl. SB7)6,25
35Detlev Bethke *Horlacher/Bethke (DMSB-Prädikat)
3,50 + 2,67
6,17 (Kl. 26)6,17
36Marco Hesshaus *Hesshaus-Race-Engineering
6,00
6,00 (Kl. 26)6,00
37Andreas ConradConrad
2,25 + 2,67
4,92 (Kl. 24)4,92
38Thoman Fauth *Fauth 1 (DMSB-Prädikat)
1,00
1,00 (Kl. 24)1,00
39Timm MeinrenkenMeinrenken Cortina
1,00
1,00 (Kl. 26)1,00