Ges.-Pkt. – Meisterschaft 2018


Punkte über alle Rennläufe ( Meisterschaft )

Platz Fahrer Team(s)
Punkte nach Rennen
Punkte nach
Klasse(n)
Punkte
1Michael WaskönigWaskönig AGDT
8,50 + 8,50 + 9,75 + 9,75 + 8,50 + 8,50
53,50 (Kl. SB9)53,50
2Markus JörgJörg Eleven
9,33 + 8,50 + 9,33 + 8,50 + 9,33 + 8,50
53,49 (Kl. SB7)53,49
3Henning BartelsBartels Historic Racing
7,25 + 7,25 + 9,75 + 1,00 + 9,75 + 9,75
44,75 (Kl. 27)44,75
4Florian Nicolai BrandtBrandt Racing Team I
6,00 + 6,00 + 6,00 + 6,00 + 8,50 + 8,50
41,00 (Kl. TB1)41,00
5Thomas EderKeep Racing (DMSB-Prädikat)
9,75 + 7,25 + 7,25 + 1,00 + 7,25 + 7,25
39,75 (Kl. TB3)39,75
6Felix HaasHaas
6,00 + 6,00 + 8,50 + 1,00 + 8,50 + 8,50
38,50 (Kl. 21)38,50
7Peter SedlmeierSedlmeier
6,00 + 6,00 + 6,00 + 6,00 + 6,00 + 6,00
36,00 (Kl. TB2)36,00
8Michael StraußMichael Strauß
6,00 + 6,00 + 6,00 + 1,00 + 6,00 + 6,00
31,00 (Kl. SB10)31,00
9Christopher StahlChris TVR
6,00 + 8,50 + 6,00 + 10,17
30,67 (Kl. 25)30,67
10Christian WernerWerner Volvo
2,25 + 4,75 + 4,75 + 6,00 + 4,75 + 7,25
29,75 (Kl. 27)29,75
11Frank RomoRomo-Cortina
9,33 + 1,00 + 9,33 + 8,50
28,16 (Kl. 26)28,16
12Gerwalt MuhleMuhle
4,75 + 2,25 + 4,75 + 6,00 + 2,25 + 4,75
24,75 (Kl. TB3)24,75
13Thomas SchäferAL Classic und Motorsport (DMSB-Prädikat)
4,75 + 1,00 + 7,25 + 9,33
22,33 (Kl. 27)22,33
14Bernd HorlacherHorlacher (DMSB-Prädikat)
2,67 + 9,33 + 6,00 + 3,50
21,50 (Kl. 26)21,50
15Klaus WeberWeber
3,50 + 3,50 + 7,25 + 7,25
21,50 (Kl. SB9)21,50
16Thomas MichaelisMichaelis,
Michaelis
3,50 + 3,50 + 6,00 + 6,00
7,00 (Kl. 23) +
12,00 (Kl. 24)
19,00
17Detlev BethkeHorlacher (DMSB-Prädikat)
9,33 + 6,00 + 3,50
18,83 (Kl. 26)18,83
18Stefan EckertScuderia Monaco
7,25 + 4,75 + 4,75 + 1,00
17,75 (Kl. TB3)17,75
19Armin LorchAL Classic und Motorsport (DMSB-Prädikat)
1,00 + 7,25 + 9,33
17,58 (Kl. 27)17,58
20Michael MünzenmeierAL Classic und Motorsport (DMSB-Prädikat)
1,00 + 7,25 + 9,33
17,58 (Kl. 27)17,58
21Max-Gerrit WesthoffWesthoff
8,50 + 8,50
17,00 (Kl. 23)17,00
22Julius BrandtBrandt Racing Team I,
Brandt Racing Team II
6,00 + 6,00 + 3,50 + 1,00
12,00 (Kl. TB1) +
4,50 (Kl. SB9)
16,50
23Dr. Peter MichaelisMichaelis,
Michaelis
3,50 + 6,00 + 6,00
3,50 (Kl. 23) +
12,00 (Kl. 24)
15,50
24Ovid VasutAMMAS Corvette
10,00 + 5,17
15,17 (Kl. 25)15,17
25Oliver HartmannHartmann
6,00 + 3,50 + 1,00 + 3,50
14,00 (Kl. SB7)14,00
26Markus Schenklgo.911 - markus schenkl automotive (DMSB-Prädikat)
6,00 + 6,00 + 1,00
13,00 (Kl. 25)13,00
27Bernd LangewiescheLangewiesche
2,67 + 6,00 + 3,50
12,17 (Kl. SB7)12,17
28Achim RossmannTeam Rossmann
6,00 + 6,00
12,00 (Kl. 26)12,00
29Christian PfessdorfPfessdorf Historic Racing
6,00 + 6,00
12,00 (Kl. TB4)12,00
30Jochen WilmsWilms Lister
6,00 + 6,00
12,00 (Kl. SB8)12,00
31Michael Delaneygo.911 - markus schenkl automotive (DMSB-Prädikat)
6,00 + 6,00
12,00 (Kl. 25)12,00
32Alexander KolbBöööös Racing Team 2 (DMSB-Prädikat)
9,33
9,33 (Kl. 25)9,33
33Vincent KolbBöööös Racing Team 2 (DMSB-Prädikat)
9,33
9,33 (Kl. 25)9,33
34Hans Jörg HübnerHübner E-Type
2,00 + 6,83
8,83 (Kl. 25)8,83
35Guido SchulteGS Historic Racing
3,50 + 3,50
7,00 (Kl. TB1)7,00
36Oliver LouisoderLouisoder E-Type
2,67 + 3,50
6,17 (Kl. 25)6,17
37Charly WillemsWillems HWM
2,67 + 2,67
5,34 (Kl. SB7)5,34
38Brigitte ThielertTeam Histo Motorsport (DMSB-Prädikat)
2,25 + 2,25
4,50 (Kl. 27)4,50
39Holger ThielertTeam Histo Motorsport (DMSB-Prädikat)
2,25 + 2,25
4,50 (Kl. 27)4,50
40Marco HesshausHesshaus-Race-Engineering
1,00 + 3,50
4,50 (Kl. 26)4,50
41Paul FriedrichsWF DP214
4,00
4,00 (Kl. 25)4,00
42Patrik GötzingerPG Racing
2,25 + 1,00
3,25 (Kl. SB9)3,25
43Lisann KorfmacherKorfmacher (DMSB-Prädikat)
2,25
2,25 (Kl. 27)2,25